Live

2017

 

2.1. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Labor Bar, Zürich, Schweiz

 

3.1. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Labor Bar, Zürich, Schweiz

 

6.1. Heron - TiTo, Berlin

 

7.1. Graupe/Westergaard/Steidle - Jazz im Kiez, Berlin

 

9.1. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Isebähnli, Baden, Schweiz

 

12.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Villa Gassweid, Wohlen bei Bern, Schweiz

 

13.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz

 

14.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz

 

18.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin

 

19.1.Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzclub, Hannover

 

1.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Unterfahrt, München

 

2.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Hudson Bar, Ulm

 

3.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Bix, Stuttgart

 

10.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethree - Buchcafé, Passau

 

11.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethre - Jazz am Roseneck, Prien

 

12.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethre - BMW-Jazzaward, München

 

14.2. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Seidelvilla, München

 

15.2. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Tropical, Traunstein

 

21.2. Uli Kempendorffs Field - A-Trane, Berlin

 

6.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Isebähnli, Baden, Schweiz

 

8.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Café Litteraire, Biel, Schweiz

 

9.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Blumenfressersalon, Mannheim

 

11.3. Rolf Kühn Unit, Theaterstübchen, Kassel

 

16.3. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz

 

22.3. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Horns Erben, Leipzig

 

25.3. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzclub, Minden

 

30.3. Banner/Andrzejewski/Graupe - Donau 115, Berlin

 

1.4. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Zig Zag, Berlin

 

22.4. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Cyriaci Kapelle, Nordhausen

 

28.4. Banner/Andrzejewski/Graupe - Aufsturz, Berlin

 

20.5. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Idar-Oberstein

 

2.6. Dejan Terzic´s Melanoia+Quatuor ixi - Jazzdor@Kulturbrauerei, Berlin

 

10.6. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Peitz

 

18.6. Kraef/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Café Niesen, Berlin

 

1.7. Yellow Bird - Inselleuchten Festival, Marienwerder

 

4.7. Yellow Bird - Hoffest, Rotes Rathaus, Berlin

 

14.7. Weidner/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Zig Zag, Berlin

 

20.7. qÖÖlp - BMG, Budapest, Hungaria

 

22.7. Weidner/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Sowieso, Berlin

 

10.8. qÖÖlp - Bezau Beats Festival, Bezau, Austria

 

29.8. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin

 

30.8. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin

 

22.9. Pablo Helds Glow - Jazzfestival@Festhalle, Viersen

 

3.10. Ronny Graupes Spoom - A-Trane, Berlin

 

9.10. Feature Ring - Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden-Hellerau

 

13.10. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Chemnitz

 

18.10. qÖÖlp - Jazzmeile Thüringen, Ilmenau

 

19.10. qÖÖlp - Jazzmeile Thüringen, Jena

 

21.10. Yellow Bird - private concert, Altbüron, Switzerland

 

10.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Jazzclub, Dachau

 

16.11. Dejan Terzic´s Melanoia+Quatuor ixi - Jazzdor Strasbourg@Offenburg

 

18.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Kläng Festival, Köln

 

19.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Jazzclub, Aachen

 

24.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - t.b.a., Hannover

 

25.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Brasserie, Sarreguemines, France

 

 

 

 

 

2016

 

11.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Cervantino Jazz Festival, Gunajuato, Mexico

 

13.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Centro de las Artes, San Luis Potosi, Mexico

 

14.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Artefest de San Perdo, Monterrey, Mexico

 

15.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Plattoon Casa Modelo Calle General Prim. 1, Mexico City

 

22.10. Rolf Kühn Unit - Birdland, Neuburg a.d. Donau

 

24.10. Bernhard Bamert+Ronny Graupe - Moods, Zürich, Switzerland

 

28.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Deutsches Jazzfestival, Frankfurt a.M.

 

3.11. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Weltecho, Chemnitz

 

4.11.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Pirogarnia, Berlin-Wedding

 

5.11. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Jazzstudio, Nürnberg

 

6.11. qÖÖlp - Jazzdor Festival, Strasbourg

 

15.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Jazzclub, Freiberg

 

16.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Golem, Hamburg

 

18.11. Rolf Kühn Unit - Stadtgarten, Köln

 

25.11. Dejan Terzic´ Melanioa, Jazzfest@Theater, Delmenhorst

 

26.11. Dejan Terzic´ Melanoia, BMC, Budapest, Hungary

 

8.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, KIM-Festival@Prachtwerk, Berlin

 

9.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, In Between Festival, Lódz, Polska

 

10.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, Kulturbahnhof, Kalchreuth

 

13.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, t.b.a., Luzern, Switzerland

 

15.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Vidmarhallen, Bern, Switzerland

 

16.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Alte Fabrik, Rapperswil, Switzerland

 

19.12.,Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Moods, Zürich, Switzerland